Сезон 2018 года 

/Чемпионат  Челябинской области  среди любительских команд/ 
 /Группа А/Отборочный  этап/ 

п/п

Название команд

1

2

3

4

5

6

И

В

Н

П

М+/-

О

1

"Академия футбола"

город Челябинск

3:1

1:2

1:0

3:1

5:2

1:1

3:0

2:0

9:1

5:0

8

1

1

33-8

25

10

3

"Сигнал-мол"

город Челябинск

0:1

1:3

1:1

1:2

5:1

1:1

1:0

4:0

9:1

9:2

5

2

3

32-12

17

10

2

"Шахтер"

поселок Роза

1:3

2:1

1:1

2:1

4:1

4:3

4:0

5:1

4-7

8-0

7

1

2

35-18

22

10

4

"Металлург-

Магнитогорск"

2:5

1:1

1:4

3:4

1:5

1:1

4:1

2:1

8-1

5-1

4

2

4

28-24

14

10

5

ФК "Прогресс"

поселок Верхнеуральск

0:3

0:2

0:4

1:5

0:1

0:4

1:4

1:2

2:1

2:0

2

0

8

7-26

6

10

6

"Нива"

село Варна

1:9

0:5

7:4

0:8

1:9

2:9

1:8

1:5

1:2

0:2

1

0

9

14-61

3

10

/Группа Б/Отборочный  этап/

п/п

Название команд

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

И

В

Н

П

М+/-

О

1

"Металлург"

город Златоуст

3:0

1:1

2:7

3:1

4:0

2:0

1:2

5:0

2:1

9:2

7:1

5:1

12

9

1

2

44-16

28

2

ФК "Сатка"

город Сатка

0:3

1:1

0:0

2:0

1:0

0:5

0:3

3:0

0:3

3:1

5:0

4:2

12

6

2

4

19-18

20

3

"Металлург"

город Кыштым

7:2

1:3

0:0

0:2

6:0

0:1

3:0

1:5

4:1

0:3

3:1

5:2

12

6

1

5

30-20

19

4

"СКиК"

город Трехгорный

0:4

0:2

0:1

5:0

0:6

1:0

0:2

3:0

2:1

2:2

4:3

3:0

12

6

1

5

20-21

19

5

ФК "Катав"

Катав-Ивановск

2:1

0:5

3:0

0:3

0:3

5:1

2:0

0:3

2:1

0:1

0:2

4:2

12

6

0

6

18-22

18

7

"Касли"

город Касли

1:7

1:5

0:5

2:4

1:3

2:5

3:4

0:3

2:0

2:4

1:3

3:0

12

2

0

10

18-43

6

6

ФК "Аргаяш"

село Аргаяш

1:2

2:9

3:0

1:3

1:4

3:0

1:2

2:2

1:2

1:0

3:1

1:3

12

4

1

7

19-28

13

/Группа  за 1-6  место /Финальный этап/

п/п

Название команд

1

2

3

4

5

6

И

В

Н

П

М+/-

О

1

"Академия футбола"

город Челябинск

1:2

3:1

3:0

0:1

1:0

3:1

4:2

6:3

5:0

3:1

8

0

2

29-11

24

10

3

ФК "Сатка"

город Сатка

0:3

1:0

1:3

0:0

1:0

2:1

1:1

0:3

2:0

0:0

4

3

3

8-11

15

10

2

"Шахтер"

поселок Роза

2:1

1:3

3:1

0:0

1:1

2:1

2:2

5:1

4:1

1:2

5

3

2

21-13

18

10

4

"Сигнал-мол"

город Челябинск

0:1

1:3

1:1

1:2

0:1

1:2

3:2

4:1

4-1

3-1

4

1

5

18-15

13

10

5

"Металлург"

город Златоуст

2:4

3:6

2:2

1:5

1:1

3:0

2:3

1:4

2:7

3:1

2

2

6

20-33

8

10

6

"Металлург"

город Кыштым

0:5

1:3

1:4

2:1

0:2

0:0

1:4

1:3

7:2

1:3

2

1

7

14-61

7

10

/Группа  за 7-12  место /Финальный этап/

п/п

Название команд

1

2

3

4

5

6

И

В

Н

П

М+/-

О

1

"Металлург-

Магнитогорск"

3:1

1:2

1:0

3:1

5:2

1:1

3:0

2:0

9:1

5:0

8

1

1

33-8

25

10

3

"СКиК"

город Трехгорный

0:1

1:3

1:1

1:2

5:1

1:1

1:0

4:0

9:1

9:2

5

2

3

32-12

17

10

2

ФК "Катав"

Катав-Ивановск

1:3

2:1

1:1

2:1

4:1

4:3

4:0

5:1

4-7

8-0

7

1

2

35-18

22

10

4

ФК "Аргаяш"

село Аргаяш

2:5

1:1

1:4

3:4

1:5

1:1

4:1

2:1

8-1

5-1

4

2

4

28-24

14

10

5

ФК "Прогресс"

поселок Верхнеуральск

0:3

0:2

0:4

1:5

0:1

0:4

1:4

1:2

2:1

2:0

2

0

8

7-26

6

10

6

"Нива"

село Варна

1:9

0:5

7:4

0:8

1:9

2:9

1:8

1:5

1:2

0:2

1

0

9

14-61

3

10

oblast-f.png
1094ce7ac7ec5c7508d866bcc4701aa0.png

Архив сезонов

Фотогалерея сезона

Add a Title
Add a Title
Add a Title
Add a Title
Add a Title
Add a Title
Add a Title
Add a Title